15

Décembre

Inscrivez-vous
à notre lettre d'information pour tout savoir sur l'horaire, etc...

ME DÉSINSCRIRE
ÉQUIPES / PEE-WEE AA
NoNomPrénomPositionAssociation
ClicheKalven
PouliotCharles
VachonSamuel
LessardZacharie
RoyAnthony
GignacBryan
MathieuDavid
MichaudJustin
BeaudoinSamuel
PomerleauRaphaël
PoulinSam-Félix
NadeauZachary
PomerleauOlivier
GiguèreNathan
BoilardJustin
MaheuxLouis-Thomas
BeaudoinMaël


DateJourNo.DébutFinÉquipeAdversaireStatutEndroit
17/12Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
19/12Jeu.18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Joseph
22/12Dim.000307016h0017h30Pee-Wee AASeigneurs HQNEPartieBardy
04/01Sam.307615h3017h00Pee-Wee AAExpress Rive-Sud 1PartieBeauceville
07/01Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
09/01Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Georges - Manac
11/01Sam.308111h0012h30Pee-Wee AAChevaliers SeigneuriePartieSt-Joseph
12/01Dim.308311h3013h00Pee-Wee AASeigneurs HQNEPartieSt-Joseph
14/01Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
16/01Jeu.19h3020h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Come
19/01Dim.309016h3018h00Pee-Wee AANoroits CRSA-DPRPartieBeauceville
21/01Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
23/01Jeu.18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Joseph
28/01Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
30/01Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Georges - Manac
01/02Sam.309816h3018h00Pee-Wee AAGouverneursPartieLoretteville
04/02Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
06/02Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueLac-Etchemin
08/02Sam.310516h0017h30Pee-Wee AAExpress Rive-Sud 2PartieB.S.R.
09/02Dim.310810h3012h00Pee-Wee AAHarfangs HQNEPartieSt-Joseph
11/02Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
13/02Jeu.18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Joseph
18/02Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
20/02Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Georges - Manac
25/02Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
27/02Jeu.18h0019h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Prosper
29/02Sam.311214h3016h00Pee-Wee AAHaute-BeaucePartieSt-Ephrem
03/03Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
05/03Jeu.18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Joseph
07/03Sam.312118h3020h00Pee-Wee AAFrontenac HQNEPartieC.S. Wendake
10/03Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
12/03Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Georges - Manac
15/03Dim.313014h3016h00Pee-Wee AABeauce-Nord - BellechassePartieSt-Marie - Desjardins
17/03Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
19/03Jeu.19h0020h00Pee-Wee AApratiqueLac-Etchemin
24/03Ma18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueBeauceville
26/03Jeu.18h3019h30Pee-Wee AApratiqueSt-Joseph

Imprimer cette page
 

Propulsé par primiti